Skip to content

Tempelar - Stormrage

Retribution Paladin

StormrageUS

1,051Peak PvP
#4,106Best Rank
— 
— 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin — Retribution Paladin, 1051 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Retribution PaladinCombatant1051#410611–11292%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Tempelar has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Tempelar has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Tempelar — PvP FAQ

What is Tempelar's Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin rating?

Tempelar sits at 1051 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin this season on Stormrage (US).

What spec does Tempelar play in Solo Shuffle?

Tempelar's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Retribution Paladin at 1051 rating (Combatant).

Where does Tempelar rank on the ladder?

Tempelar's current US ladder placements are #4106 in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin.

Is Tempelar Alliance or Horde?

Tempelar is Horde, on Stormrage (US).

Character summary

Tempelar, a Retribution Paladin on Stormrage (US), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin, peaking at 1051 rating (Combatant), ranking higher than 18% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Tempelar has played 12 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #4106 in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin (1051).

Tempelar plays Retribution Paladin as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Tempelar is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Stormrage.

View Tempelar on the official WoW Armory →