Skip to content

Shakat - Arathi

Balance Druid

ArathiEU

1,669Peak PvP
#459Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Balance Druid — Balance Druid, 1669 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Balance DruidChallenger1669#45932346648%
Battleground Blitz - Balance DruidUnranked288#149211250%

ranked in 2 brackets

Mount Collection

See every mount Shakat has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Shakat has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Shakat — PvP FAQ

What is Shakat's peak PvP rating?

Shakat peaks at 1669 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Balance Druid, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Arathi (EU).

Which Druid spec does Shakat push rating on?

Shakat's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Balance Druid at 1669 rating (Challenger).

How often does Shakat win in Solo Shuffle - Balance Druid?

Shakat wins 48% of their Solo Shuffle - Balance Druid games this season (32–34).

How does Shakat do in Battleground Blitz - Balance Druid?

Shakat is rated 288 (Unranked) in Battleground Blitz - Balance Druid this season.

Character summary

Shakat is a Balance Druid on Arathi (EU) who is working up the ladder this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 1669 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Balance Druid, placing them in the top 17% of the bracket.

Shakat has played 68 rated games this season. With a 1381-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #459 in Solo Shuffle - Balance Druid (1669), #1492 in Battleground Blitz - Balance Druid (288).

Their active specialisation is Balance Druid.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Arathi, check the current Arathi.

View Shakat on the official WoW Armory →