Skip to content

Célyia - Archimonde

Holy Priest

ArchimondeEU

1,399Peak PvP
#3,356Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Holy Priest — Holy Priest, 1399 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Holy PriestCombatant1399#335620284842%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Célyia has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Célyia has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Célyia — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Célyia in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest?

Célyia sits at 1399 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest this season on Archimonde (EU).

Which Priest spec does Célyia push rating on?

Célyia's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Holy Priest at 1399 rating (Combatant).

How often does Célyia win in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest?

Célyia wins 42% of their Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest games this season (20–28).

What are Célyia's current PvP ranks?

Célyia's current EU ladder placements are #3356 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest.

Character summary

Célyia, a Holy Priest on Archimonde (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest, peaking at 1399 rating (Combatant) — ahead of 34% of the Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Célyia has played 48 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #3356 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest (1399).

Their active specialisation is Holy Priest.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Archimonde, check the current Archimonde.

View Célyia on the official WoW Armory →