Skip to content

Eksileret - Argent Dawn

Assassination Rogue

Argent DawnEU

1,679Peak PvP
#364Best Rank
 
 

Updated Sep 18, 2026, 16:16 UTC · 3 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketBattleground Blitz - Assassination Rogue — Assassination Rogue, 1679 rating
UpdatedSep 18, 2026, 16:16 UTC
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Battleground Blitz - Assassination RogueChallenger1679#364851362%
Solo Shuffle - Assassination RogueCombatant1363#25321572268%

ranked in 2 brackets

Mount Collection

See every mount Eksileret has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Eksileret has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Eksileret — PvP FAQ

What's Eksileret's best PvP rating?

Eksileret peaks at 1679 rating (Challenger) in Battleground Blitz - Assassination Rogue, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Argent Dawn (EU).

What spec does Eksileret play in Battleground Blitz?

Eksileret's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Assassination Rogue at 1679 rating (Challenger).

What is Eksileret's Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue rating?

Eksileret is rated 1363 (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue this season.

Where does Eksileret rank on the ladder?

Eksileret's current EU ladder placements are #364 in Battleground Blitz - Assassination Rogue, #2532 in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue.

Character summary

Eksileret is a Assassination Rogue on Argent Dawn (EU) who is building a rated record this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 1679 rating (Challenger) in Battleground Blitz - Assassination Rogue — the top 17% of Battleground Blitz - Assassination Rogue this season.

Eksileret has played 35 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 316-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #364 in Battleground Blitz - Assassination Rogue (1679), #2532 in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue (1363).

Eksileret plays Assassination Rogue as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Eksileret is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Argent Dawn.

View Eksileret on the official WoW Armory →