Skip to content

Pyhäsaatana - Argent Dawn

Holy Paladin

Argent DawnEU

1,856Peak PvP
#402Best Rank
 
 

Updated Sep 18, 2026, 16:47 UTC · 6 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Holy Paladin — Holy Paladin, 1856 rating
UpdatedSep 18, 2026, 16:47 UTC
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Holy PaladinRival1856#40236306655%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Pyhäsaatana has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Pyhäsaatana has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Pyhäsaatana — PvP FAQ

What is Pyhäsaatana's Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin rating?

Pyhäsaatana sits at 1856 rating (Rival) in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin this season on Argent Dawn (EU).

What spec does Pyhäsaatana play in Solo Shuffle?

Pyhäsaatana's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Holy Paladin at 1856 rating (Rival).

What is Pyhäsaatana's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin?

Pyhäsaatana wins 55% of their Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin games this season (36–30).

Where does Pyhäsaatana rank on the ladder?

Pyhäsaatana's current EU ladder placements are #402 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin.

Character summary

Pyhäsaatana, a Holy Paladin on Argent Dawn (EU), is climbing through the Rival tier in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin, peaking at 1856 rating (Rival) — the top 9% of Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin this season. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Pyhäsaatana has played 66 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #402 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin (1856).

Pyhäsaatana plays Holy Paladin as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Pyhäsaatana is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Argent Dawn.

View Pyhäsaatana on the official WoW Armory →