Skip to content

Шааграт - Blackscar

Affliction Warlock

BlackscarEU

789Peak PvP
#2,243Best Rank
— 
— 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock — Affliction Warlock, 789 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Affliction WarlockUnranked789#22439–142339%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Шааграт has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Шааграт has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Шааграт — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Шааграт in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock?

Шааграт sits at 789 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock this season on Blackscar (EU).

Which Warlock spec does Шааграт push rating on?

Шааграт's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Affliction Warlock at 789 rating (Unranked).

How often does Шааграт win in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock?

Шааграт wins 39% of their Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock games this season (9–14).

What are Шааграт's current PvP ranks?

Шааграт's current EU ladder placements are #2243 in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock.

Character summary

Шааграт, a Affliction Warlock on Blackscar (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock, peaking at 789 rating (Unranked) — ahead of 34% of the Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Шааграт has played 23 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #2243 in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock (789).

Their active specialisation is Affliction Warlock.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Blackscar, check the current Blackscar.

View Шааграт on the official WoW Armory →