Skip to content

Агрофоб - Deepholm

Beastmastery Hunter

DeepholmEU

1,566Peak PvP
#1,594Best Rank
— 
— 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter — Beastmastery Hunter, 1566 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery HunterChallenger1566#159418–62475%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Агрофоб has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Агрофоб has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Агрофоб — PvP FAQ

What is Агрофоб's Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter rating?

Агрофоб sits at 1566 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter this season on Deepholm (EU).

What spec does Агрофоб play in Solo Shuffle?

Агрофоб's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Beastmastery Hunter at 1566 rating (Challenger).

What is Агрофоб's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter?

Агрофоб wins 75% of their Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter games this season (18–6).

Where does Агрофоб rank on the ladder?

Агрофоб's current EU ladder placements are #1594 in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter.

Character summary

Агрофоб, a Beastmastery Hunter on Deepholm (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter, peaking at 1566 rating (Challenger), ranking higher than 65% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Агрофоб has played 24 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #1594 in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter (1566).

Агрофоб plays Beastmastery Hunter as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Агрофоб is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Deepholm.

View Агрофоб on the official WoW Armory →