Skip to content

Kabbuki - Die Aldor

Fury Warrior

Die AldorEU

1,143Peak PvP
#586Best Rank
 
 

Updated Sep 06, 2026, 13:25 UTC · 15 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketBattleground Blitz - Fury Warrior — Fury Warrior, 1143 rating
UpdatedSep 06, 2026, 13:25 UTC
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Battleground Blitz - Fury WarriorCombatant1143#58641580%
Solo Shuffle - Fury WarriorUnranked940#142439418049%

ranked in 2 brackets

Mount Collection

See every mount Kabbuki has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Kabbuki has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Kabbuki — PvP FAQ

How good is Kabbuki at PvP?

Kabbuki peaks at 1143 rating (Combatant) in Battleground Blitz - Fury Warrior, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Die Aldor (EU).

What spec does Kabbuki play in Battleground Blitz?

Kabbuki's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Fury Warrior at 1143 rating (Combatant).

What is Kabbuki's Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior rating?

Kabbuki is rated 940 (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior this season.

Where does Kabbuki rank on the ladder?

Kabbuki's current EU ladder placements are #586 in Battleground Blitz - Fury Warrior, #1424 in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior.

Character summary

Kabbuki is a Fury Warrior on Die Aldor (EU) who is building a rated record this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 1143 rating (Combatant) in Battleground Blitz - Fury Warrior, ranking higher than 52% of ranked players in Battleground Blitz - Fury Warrior.

Kabbuki has played 85 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #586 in Battleground Blitz - Fury Warrior (1143), #1424 in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior (940).

Kabbuki plays Fury Warrior as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Kabbuki is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Die Aldor.

View Kabbuki on the official WoW Armory →