Skip to content

Weißpelz - Die Aldor

Assassination Rogue

Die AldorEU

1,098Peak PvP
#3,362Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue — Assassination Rogue, 1098 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Assassination RogueCombatant1098#3362737414750%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Weißpelz has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Weißpelz has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Weißpelz — PvP FAQ

What is Weißpelz's Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue rating?

Weißpelz sits at 1098 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue this season on Die Aldor (EU).

What spec does Weißpelz play in Solo Shuffle?

Weißpelz's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Assassination Rogue at 1098 rating (Combatant).

What is Weißpelz's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue?

Weißpelz wins 50% of their Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue games this season (73–74).

Where does Weißpelz rank on the ladder?

Weißpelz's current EU ladder placements are #3362 in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue.

Character summary

Weißpelz, a Assassination Rogue on Die Aldor (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue, peaking at 1098 rating (Combatant), ranking higher than 33% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Weißpelz has played 147 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #3362 in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue (1098).

Weißpelz plays Assassination Rogue as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Weißpelz is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Die Aldor.

View Weißpelz on the official WoW Armory →