Skip to content

Loonyluna - Draenor

Holy Paladin

DraenorEU

383Peak PvP
#1,018Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Holy Paladin — Holy Paladin, 383 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Holy PaladinUnranked383#3584481233%
Battleground Blitz - Holy PaladinUnranked288#101812333%

ranked in 2 brackets

Mount Collection

See every mount Loonyluna has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Loonyluna has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Loonyluna — PvP FAQ

What is Loonyluna's peak PvP rating?

Loonyluna peaks at 383 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Draenor (EU).

What spec does Loonyluna play in Solo Shuffle?

Loonyluna's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Holy Paladin at 383 rating (Unranked).

What is Loonyluna's Battleground Blitz - Holy Paladin rating?

Loonyluna is rated 288 (Unranked) in Battleground Blitz - Holy Paladin this season.

Where does Loonyluna rank on the ladder?

Loonyluna's current EU ladder placements are #3584 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin, #1018 in Battleground Blitz - Holy Paladin.

Character summary

Loonyluna is a Holy Paladin on Draenor (EU) who is building a rated record this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 383 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin, ranking higher than 18% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin.

Loonyluna has played 15 rated games this season. Their brackets sit within a tight 95-point band, a consistent level of play across every format they queue. Their best current placements are #3584 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin (383), #1018 in Battleground Blitz - Holy Paladin (288).

Loonyluna plays Holy Paladin as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Loonyluna is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Draenor.

View Loonyluna on the official WoW Armory →