Skip to content

Spititout - Draenor

Retribution Paladin

DraenorEU

1,601Peak PvP
#2,031Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin — Retribution Paladin, 1601 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Retribution PaladinChallenger1601#2169535510849%
Battleground Blitz - Retribution PaladinCombatant1134#2031461040%

ranked in 2 brackets

Mount Collection

See every mount Spititout has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Spititout has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Spititout — PvP FAQ

How good is Spititout at PvP?

Spititout peaks at 1601 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Draenor (EU).

What spec does Spititout play in Solo Shuffle?

Spititout's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Retribution Paladin at 1601 rating (Challenger).

What is Spititout's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin?

Spititout wins 49% of their Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin games this season (53–55).

What is Spititout's Battleground Blitz - Retribution Paladin rating?

Spititout is rated 1134 (Combatant) in Battleground Blitz - Retribution Paladin this season.

Character summary

Spititout is a Retribution Paladin on Draenor (EU) who is building a rated record this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 1601 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin, ranking higher than 57% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin.

Spititout has played 118 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 467-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #2169 in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin (1601), #2031 in Battleground Blitz - Retribution Paladin (1134).

Spititout plays Retribution Paladin as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Spititout is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Draenor.

View Spititout on the official WoW Armory →