Skip to content

Robroyz - Drakthul

Restoration Druid

DrakthulEU

664Peak PvP
#3,479Best Rank
— 
— 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Restoration Druid — Restoration Druid, 664 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Restoration DruidUnranked664#34797–172429%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Robroyz has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Robroyz has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Robroyz — PvP FAQ

What is Robroyz's Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid rating?

Robroyz sits at 664 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid this season on Drakthul (EU).

What spec does Robroyz play in Solo Shuffle?

Robroyz's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Restoration Druid at 664 rating (Unranked).

What is Robroyz's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid?

Robroyz wins 29% of their Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid games this season (7–17).

Where does Robroyz rank on the ladder?

Robroyz's current EU ladder placements are #3479 in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid.

Character summary

Robroyz, a Restoration Druid on Drakthul (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid, peaking at 664 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 27% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Robroyz has played 24 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #3479 in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid (664).

Robroyz plays Restoration Druid as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Robroyz is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Drakthul.

View Robroyz on the official WoW Armory →