Skip to content

Zeoxis - Dun Modr

Retribution Paladin

Dun ModrEU

1,203Peak PvP
#3,658Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin — Retribution Paladin, 1203 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Retribution PaladinCombatant1203#365824265048%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Zeoxis has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Zeoxis has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Zeoxis — PvP FAQ

What is Zeoxis's Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin rating?

Zeoxis sits at 1203 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin this season on Dun Modr (EU).

What spec does Zeoxis play in Solo Shuffle?

Zeoxis's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Retribution Paladin at 1203 rating (Combatant).

What is Zeoxis's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin?

Zeoxis wins 48% of their Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin games this season (24–26).

Where does Zeoxis rank on the ladder?

Zeoxis's current EU ladder placements are #3658 in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin.

Character summary

Zeoxis, a Retribution Paladin on Dun Modr (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin, peaking at 1203 rating (Combatant), ranking higher than 28% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Zeoxis has played 50 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #3658 in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin (1203).

Zeoxis plays Retribution Paladin as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Zeoxis is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Dun Modr.

View Zeoxis on the official WoW Armory →