Skip to content

Kuhlimuhhunt - Eredar

Beastmastery Hunter

EredarEU

1,793Peak PvP
#845Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter — Beastmastery Hunter, 1793 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery HunterChallenger1793#84519173653%
Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship HunterCombatant1292#127016132955%
Battleground Blitz - Marksmanship HunterCombatant1136#1328491331%

ranked in 3 brackets

Mount Collection

See every mount Kuhlimuhhunt has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Kuhlimuhhunt has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Kuhlimuhhunt — PvP FAQ

What's Kuhlimuhhunt's best PvP rating?

Kuhlimuhhunt peaks at 1793 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter, and is ranked across 3 rated brackets this season on Eredar (EU).

Which Hunter spec does Kuhlimuhhunt push rating on?

Kuhlimuhhunt's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Beastmastery Hunter at 1793 rating (Challenger).

How often does Kuhlimuhhunt win in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter?

Kuhlimuhhunt wins 53% of their Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter games this season (19–17).

How does Kuhlimuhhunt do in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter?

Kuhlimuhhunt is rated 1292 (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter this season.

Character summary

Kuhlimuhhunt is a Beastmastery Hunter on Eredar (EU) who is working up the ladder this season, ranked across 3 rated brackets. Their best result is 1793 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter, placing them in the top 19% of the bracket.

Kuhlimuhhunt has played 78 rated games this season. With a 657-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #845 in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter (1793), #1270 in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter (1292), #1328 in Battleground Blitz - Marksmanship Hunter (1136).

Their active specialisation is Beastmastery Hunter.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Eredar, check the current Eredar.

View Kuhlimuhhunt on the official WoW Armory →