Skip to content

Джараш - Eversong

Holy Paladin

EversongEU

384Peak PvP
#3,455Best Rank
— 
— 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Holy Paladin — Holy Paladin, 384 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Holy PaladinUnranked384#34554–141822%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Джараш has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Джараш has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Джараш — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Джараш in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin?

Джараш sits at 384 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin this season on Eversong (EU).

Which Paladin spec does Джараш push rating on?

Джараш's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Holy Paladin at 384 rating (Unranked).

How often does Джараш win in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin?

Джараш wins 22% of their Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin games this season (4–14).

What are Джараш's current PvP ranks?

Джараш's current EU ladder placements are #3455 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin.

Character summary

Джараш, a Holy Paladin on Eversong (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin, peaking at 384 rating (Unranked) — ahead of 19% of the Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Джараш has played 18 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #3455 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin (384).

Their active specialisation is Holy Paladin.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Eversong, check the current Eversong.

View Джараш on the official WoW Armory →