Skip to content

Захантим - Eversong

Beastmastery Hunter

EversongEU

1,431Peak PvP
#1,878Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter — Beastmastery Hunter, 1431 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery HunterChallenger1431#187828428657050%
Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship HunterUnranked96#3171111128%

ranked in 2 brackets

Mount Collection

See every mount Захантим has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Захантим has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Захантим — PvP FAQ

What is Захантим's peak PvP rating?

Захантим peaks at 1431 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Eversong (EU).

What spec does Захантим play in Solo Shuffle?

Захантим's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Beastmastery Hunter at 1431 rating (Challenger).

What is Захантим's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter?

Захантим wins 50% of their Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter games this season (284–286).

What is Захантим's Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter rating?

Захантим is rated 96 (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter this season.

Character summary

Захантим is a Beastmastery Hunter on Eversong (EU) who is building a rated record this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 1431 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter, ranking higher than 59% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter.

Захантим has played 582 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 1335-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #1878 in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter (1431), #3171 in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter (96).

Захантим plays Beastmastery Hunter as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Захантим is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Eversong.

View Захантим on the official WoW Armory →