Skip to content

Shóót - Gilneas

Marksmanship Hunter

GilneasEU

288Peak PvP
#2,771Best Rank
— 
— 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter — Marksmanship Hunter, 288 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship HunterUnranked288#27713–3650%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Shóót has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Shóót has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Shóót — PvP FAQ

What is Shóót's Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter rating?

Shóót sits at 288 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter this season on Gilneas (EU).

What spec does Shóót play in Solo Shuffle?

Shóót's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Marksmanship Hunter at 288 rating (Unranked).

Where does Shóót rank on the ladder?

Shóót's current EU ladder placements are #2771 in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter.

Is Shóót Alliance or Horde?

Shóót is Horde, on Gilneas (EU).

Character summary

Shóót, a Marksmanship Hunter on Gilneas (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter, peaking at 288 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 12% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Shóót has played 6 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #2771 in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter (288).

Shóót plays Marksmanship Hunter as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Shóót is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Gilneas.

View Shóót on the official WoW Armory →