Skip to content

Шах - Goldrinn

Windwalker Monk

GoldrinnEU

887Peak PvP
#584Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk — Windwalker Monk, 887 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Windwalker MonkUnranked887#145911364723%
Battleground Blitz - Windwalker MonkUnranked288#58411250%

ranked in 2 brackets

Mount Collection

See every mount Шах has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Шах has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Шах — PvP FAQ

What is Шах's peak PvP rating?

Шах peaks at 887 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Goldrinn (EU).

What spec does Шах play in Solo Shuffle?

Шах's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Windwalker Monk at 887 rating (Unranked).

What is Шах's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk?

Шах wins 23% of their Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk games this season (11–36).

What is Шах's Battleground Blitz - Windwalker Monk rating?

Шах is rated 288 (Unranked) in Battleground Blitz - Windwalker Monk this season.

Character summary

Шах is a Windwalker Monk on Goldrinn (EU) who is building a rated record this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 887 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk, ranking higher than 36% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk.

Шах has played 49 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 599-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #1459 in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk (887), #584 in Battleground Blitz - Windwalker Monk (288).

Шах plays Windwalker Monk as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Шах is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Goldrinn.

View Шах on the official WoW Armory →