Skip to content

Бронсонн - Gordunni

Enhancement Shaman

GordunniEU

192Peak PvP
#1,385Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Enhancement Shaman — Enhancement Shaman, 192 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Enhancement ShamanUnranked192#138524633%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Бронсонн has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Бронсонн has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Бронсонн — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Бронсонн in Solo Shuffle - Enhancement Shaman?

Бронсонн sits at 192 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Enhancement Shaman this season on Gordunni (EU).

Which Shaman spec does Бронсонн push rating on?

Бронсонн's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Enhancement Shaman at 192 rating (Unranked).

What are Бронсонн's current PvP ranks?

Бронсонн's current EU ladder placements are #1385 in Solo Shuffle - Enhancement Shaman.

What faction is Бронсонн?

Бронсонн is Alliance, on Gordunni (EU).

Character summary

Бронсонн, a Enhancement Shaman on Gordunni (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Enhancement Shaman, peaking at 192 rating (Unranked) — ahead of 8% of the Solo Shuffle - Enhancement Shaman field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Бронсонн has played 6 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #1385 in Solo Shuffle - Enhancement Shaman (192).

Their active specialisation is Enhancement Shaman.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Gordunni, check the current Gordunni.

View Бронсонн on the official WoW Armory →