Skip to content

Дэлавра - Gordunni

Restoration Druid

GordunniEU

384Peak PvP
#3,819Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Restoration Druid — Restoration Druid, 384 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Restoration DruidUnranked384#38194141822%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Дэлавра has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Дэлавра has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Дэлавра — PvP FAQ

What is Дэлавра's Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid rating?

Дэлавра sits at 384 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid this season on Gordunni (EU).

What spec does Дэлавра play in Solo Shuffle?

Дэлавра's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Restoration Druid at 384 rating (Unranked).

What is Дэлавра's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid?

Дэлавра wins 22% of their Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid games this season (4–14).

Where does Дэлавра rank on the ladder?

Дэлавра's current EU ladder placements are #3819 in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid.

Character summary

Дэлавра, a Restoration Druid on Gordunni (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid, peaking at 384 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 17% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Дэлавра has played 18 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #3819 in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid (384).

Дэлавра plays Restoration Druid as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Дэлавра is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Gordunni.

View Дэлавра on the official WoW Armory →