Skip to content

Котиккузя - Gordunni

Restoration Druid

GordunniEU

192Peak PvP
#4,281Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Restoration Druid — Restoration Druid, 192 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Restoration DruidUnranked192#42812101217%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Котиккузя has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Котиккузя has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Котиккузя — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Котиккузя in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid?

Котиккузя sits at 192 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid this season on Gordunni (EU).

Which Druid spec does Котиккузя push rating on?

Котиккузя's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Restoration Druid at 192 rating (Unranked).

What are Котиккузя's current PvP ranks?

Котиккузя's current EU ladder placements are #4281 in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid.

What faction is Котиккузя?

Котиккузя is Alliance, on Gordunni (EU).

Character summary

Котиккузя, a Restoration Druid on Gordunni (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid, peaking at 192 rating (Unranked) — ahead of 6% of the Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Котиккузя has played 12 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #4281 in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid (192).

Their active specialisation is Restoration Druid.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Gordunni, check the current Gordunni.

View Котиккузя on the official WoW Armory →