Skip to content

Невермор - Gordunni

Destruction Warlock

GordunniEU

1,392Peak PvP
#801Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock — Destruction Warlock, 1392 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Destruction WarlockCombatant1392#80110110420549%
Battleground Blitz - Destruction WarlockUnranked288#92812333%

ranked in 2 brackets

Mount Collection

See every mount Невермор has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Невермор has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Невермор — PvP FAQ

What's Невермор's best PvP rating?

Невермор peaks at 1392 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Gordunni (EU).

Which Warlock spec does Невермор push rating on?

Невермор's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Destruction Warlock at 1392 rating (Combatant).

How often does Невермор win in Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock?

Невермор wins 49% of their Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock games this season (101–104).

How does Невермор do in Battleground Blitz - Destruction Warlock?

Невермор is rated 288 (Unranked) in Battleground Blitz - Destruction Warlock this season.

Character summary

Невермор is a Destruction Warlock on Gordunni (EU) who is working up the ladder this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 1392 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock — ahead of 63% of the Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock field.

Невермор has played 208 rated games this season. With a 1104-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #801 in Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock (1392), #928 in Battleground Blitz - Destruction Warlock (288).

Their active specialisation is Destruction Warlock.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Gordunni, check the current Gordunni.

View Невермор on the official WoW Armory →