Skip to content

Чёбушек - Gordunni

Holy Priest

GordunniEU

1,023Peak PvP
#4,332Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Holy Priest — Holy Priest, 1023 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Holy PriestCombatant1023#43321171861%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Чёбушек has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Чёбушек has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Чёбушек — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Чёбушек in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest?

Чёбушек sits at 1023 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest this season on Gordunni (EU).

Which Priest spec does Чёбушек push rating on?

Чёбушек's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Holy Priest at 1023 rating (Combatant).

How often does Чёбушек win in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest?

Чёбушек wins 61% of their Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest games this season (11–7).

What are Чёбушек's current PvP ranks?

Чёбушек's current EU ladder placements are #4332 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest.

Character summary

Чёбушек, a Holy Priest on Gordunni (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest, peaking at 1023 rating (Combatant) — ahead of 15% of the Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Чёбушек has played 18 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #4332 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest (1023).

Their active specialisation is Holy Priest.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Gordunni, check the current Gordunni.

View Чёбушек on the official WoW Armory →