Skip to content

Эксдишка - Gordunni

Restoration Druid

GordunniEU

1,539Peak PvP
#1,337Best Rank
— 
— 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Restoration Druid — Restoration Druid, 1539 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Restoration DruidChallenger1539#133768–6313152%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Эксдишка has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Эксдишка has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Эксдишка — PvP FAQ

What is Эксдишка's Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid rating?

Эксдишка sits at 1539 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid this season on Gordunni (EU).

What spec does Эксдишка play in Solo Shuffle?

Эксдишка's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Restoration Druid at 1539 rating (Challenger).

What is Эксдишка's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid?

Эксдишка wins 52% of their Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid games this season (68–63).

Where does Эксдишка rank on the ladder?

Эксдишка's current EU ladder placements are #1337 in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid.

Character summary

Эксдишка, a Restoration Druid on Gordunni (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid, peaking at 1539 rating (Challenger), ranking higher than 72% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Эксдишка has played 131 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #1337 in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid (1539).

Эксдишка plays Restoration Druid as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Эксдишка is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Gordunni.

View Эксдишка on the official WoW Armory →