Skip to content

Десайд - Howling Fjord

Beastmastery Hunter

Howling FjordEU

480Peak PvP
#3,404Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter — Beastmastery Hunter, 480 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery HunterUnranked480#3404571242%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Десайд has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Десайд has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Десайд — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Десайд in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter?

Десайд sits at 480 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter this season on Howling Fjord (EU).

Which Hunter spec does Десайд push rating on?

Десайд's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Beastmastery Hunter at 480 rating (Unranked).

What are Десайд's current PvP ranks?

Десайд's current EU ladder placements are #3404 in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter.

What faction is Десайд?

Десайд is Alliance, on Howling Fjord (EU).

Character summary

Десайд, a Beastmastery Hunter on Howling Fjord (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter, peaking at 480 rating (Unranked) — ahead of 22% of the Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Десайд has played 12 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #3404 in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter (480).

Their active specialisation is Beastmastery Hunter.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Howling Fjord, check the current Howling Fjord.

View Десайд on the official WoW Armory →