Skip to content

Левесар - Howling Fjord

Balance Druid

Howling FjordEU

1,549Peak PvP
#620Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Balance Druid — Balance Druid, 1549 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Balance DruidChallenger1549#62016616132751%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Левесар has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Левесар has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Левесар — PvP FAQ

What is Левесар's Solo Shuffle - Balance Druid rating?

Левесар sits at 1549 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Balance Druid this season on Howling Fjord (EU).

What spec does Левесар play in Solo Shuffle?

Левесар's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Balance Druid at 1549 rating (Challenger).

What is Левесар's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Balance Druid?

Левесар wins 51% of their Solo Shuffle - Balance Druid games this season (166–161).

Where does Левесар rank on the ladder?

Левесар's current EU ladder placements are #620 in Solo Shuffle - Balance Druid.

Character summary

Левесар, a Balance Druid on Howling Fjord (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Balance Druid, peaking at 1549 rating (Challenger) — the top 23% of Solo Shuffle - Balance Druid this season. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Левесар has played 327 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #620 in Solo Shuffle - Balance Druid (1549).

Левесар plays Balance Druid as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Левесар is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Howling Fjord.

View Левесар on the official WoW Armory →