Skip to content

Evoluboum - Hyjal

Survival Hunter

HyjalEU

576Peak PvP
#1,052Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Survival Hunter — Survival Hunter, 576 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Survival HunterUnranked576#10526121833%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Evoluboum has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Evoluboum has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Evoluboum — PvP FAQ

What is Evoluboum's Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter rating?

Evoluboum sits at 576 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter this season on Hyjal (EU).

What spec does Evoluboum play in Solo Shuffle?

Evoluboum's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Survival Hunter at 576 rating (Unranked).

What is Evoluboum's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter?

Evoluboum wins 33% of their Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter games this season (6–12).

Where does Evoluboum rank on the ladder?

Evoluboum's current EU ladder placements are #1052 in Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter.

Character summary

Evoluboum, a Survival Hunter on Hyjal (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter, peaking at 576 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 26% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Evoluboum has played 18 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #1052 in Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter (576).

Evoluboum plays Survival Hunter as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Evoluboum is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Hyjal.

View Evoluboum on the official WoW Armory →