Skip to content

Göose - Hyjal

Arms Warrior

HyjalEU

632Peak PvP
#4,926Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Arms Warrior — Arms Warrior, 632 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Arms WarriorUnranked632#49267101741%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Göose has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Göose has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Göose — PvP FAQ

What is Göose's Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior rating?

Göose sits at 632 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior this season on Hyjal (EU).

What spec does Göose play in Solo Shuffle?

Göose's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Arms Warrior at 632 rating (Unranked).

What is Göose's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior?

Göose wins 41% of their Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior games this season (7–10).

Where does Göose rank on the ladder?

Göose's current EU ladder placements are #4926 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior.

Character summary

Göose, a Arms Warrior on Hyjal (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior, peaking at 632 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 3% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Göose has played 17 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #4926 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (632).

Göose plays Arms Warrior as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Göose is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Hyjal.

View Göose on the official WoW Armory →