Skip to content

Targetdúmmy - Kazzak

Fire Mage

KazzakEU

96Peak PvP
#3,536Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Fire Mage — Fire Mage, 96 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Fire MageUnranked96#353621367%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Targetdúmmy has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Targetdúmmy has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Targetdúmmy — PvP FAQ

What is Targetdúmmy's Solo Shuffle - Fire Mage rating?

Targetdúmmy sits at 96 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Fire Mage this season on Kazzak (EU).

What spec does Targetdúmmy play in Solo Shuffle?

Targetdúmmy's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Fire Mage at 96 rating (Unranked).

Where does Targetdúmmy rank on the ladder?

Targetdúmmy's current EU ladder placements are #3536 in Solo Shuffle - Fire Mage.

Is Targetdúmmy Alliance or Horde?

Targetdúmmy is Alliance, on Kazzak (EU).

Character summary

Targetdúmmy, a Fire Mage on Kazzak (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Fire Mage, peaking at 96 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 1% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Fire Mage. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Targetdúmmy has played 3 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #3536 in Solo Shuffle - Fire Mage (96).

Targetdúmmy plays Fire Mage as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Targetdúmmy is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Kazzak.

View Targetdúmmy on the official WoW Armory →