Skip to content

Viktoran - Quelthalas

Holy Paladin

QuelthalasEU

1,171Peak PvP
#2,197Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Holy Paladin — Holy Paladin, 1171 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Holy PaladinCombatant1171#219733508340%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Viktoran has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Viktoran has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Viktoran — PvP FAQ

What is Viktoran's Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin rating?

Viktoran sits at 1171 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin this season on Quelthalas (EU).

What spec does Viktoran play in Solo Shuffle?

Viktoran's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Holy Paladin at 1171 rating (Combatant).

What is Viktoran's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin?

Viktoran wins 40% of their Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin games this season (33–50).

Where does Viktoran rank on the ladder?

Viktoran's current EU ladder placements are #2197 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin.

Character summary

Viktoran, a Holy Paladin on Quelthalas (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin, peaking at 1171 rating (Combatant), ranking higher than 51% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Viktoran has played 83 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #2197 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Paladin (1171).

Viktoran plays Holy Paladin as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Viktoran is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Quelthalas.

View Viktoran on the official WoW Armory →