Skip to content

Ellyvoid - Ravencrest

Holy Priest

RavencrestEU

1,403Peak PvP
#3,341Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Holy Priest — Holy Priest, 1403 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Holy PriestChallenger1403#334117133057%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Ellyvoid has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Ellyvoid has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Ellyvoid — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Ellyvoid in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest?

Ellyvoid sits at 1403 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest this season on Ravencrest (EU).

Which Priest spec does Ellyvoid push rating on?

Ellyvoid's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Holy Priest at 1403 rating (Challenger).

How often does Ellyvoid win in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest?

Ellyvoid wins 57% of their Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest games this season (17–13).

What are Ellyvoid's current PvP ranks?

Ellyvoid's current EU ladder placements are #3341 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest.

Character summary

Ellyvoid, a Holy Priest on Ravencrest (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest, peaking at 1403 rating (Challenger) — ahead of 35% of the Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Ellyvoid has played 30 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #3341 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest (1403).

Their active specialisation is Holy Priest.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Ravencrest, check the current Ravencrest.

View Ellyvoid on the official WoW Armory →