Skip to content

Talrearen - Ravencrest

Holy Priest

RavencrestEU

1,376Peak PvP
#3,437Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Holy Priest — Holy Priest, 1376 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Holy PriestCombatant1376#343731296052%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Talrearen has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Talrearen has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Talrearen — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Talrearen in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest?

Talrearen sits at 1376 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest this season on Ravencrest (EU).

Which Priest spec does Talrearen push rating on?

Talrearen's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Holy Priest at 1376 rating (Combatant).

How often does Talrearen win in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest?

Talrearen wins 52% of their Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest games this season (31–29).

What are Talrearen's current PvP ranks?

Talrearen's current EU ladder placements are #3437 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest.

Character summary

Talrearen, a Holy Priest on Ravencrest (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest, peaking at 1376 rating (Combatant) — ahead of 33% of the Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Talrearen has played 60 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #3437 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest (1376).

Their active specialisation is Holy Priest.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Ravencrest, check the current Ravencrest.

View Talrearen on the official WoW Armory →