Skip to content

Darfeare - Silvermoon

Arms Warrior

SilvermoonEU

1,917Peak PvP
#524Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Arms Warrior — Arms Warrior, 1917 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Arms WarriorRival1917#52413812226053%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Darfeare has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Darfeare has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Darfeare — PvP FAQ

What is Darfeare's Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior rating?

Darfeare sits at 1917 rating (Rival) in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior this season on Silvermoon (EU).

What spec does Darfeare play in Solo Shuffle?

Darfeare's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Arms Warrior at 1917 rating (Rival).

What is Darfeare's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior?

Darfeare wins 53% of their Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior games this season (138–122).

Where does Darfeare rank on the ladder?

Darfeare's current EU ladder placements are #524 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior.

Character summary

Darfeare, a Arms Warrior on Silvermoon (EU), is climbing through the Rival tier in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior, peaking at 1917 rating (Rival) — the top 10% of Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior this season. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Darfeare has played 260 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #524 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (1917).

Darfeare plays Arms Warrior as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Darfeare is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Silvermoon.

View Darfeare on the official WoW Armory →