Skip to content

Hremise - Silvermoon

Discipline Priest

SilvermoonEU

1,433Peak PvP
#3,681Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Discipline Priest — Discipline Priest, 1433 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Discipline PriestChallenger1433#3681535510849%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Hremise has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Hremise has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Hremise — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Hremise in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest?

Hremise sits at 1433 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest this season on Silvermoon (EU).

Which Priest spec does Hremise push rating on?

Hremise's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Discipline Priest at 1433 rating (Challenger).

How often does Hremise win in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest?

Hremise wins 49% of their Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest games this season (53–55).

What are Hremise's current PvP ranks?

Hremise's current EU ladder placements are #3681 in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest.

Character summary

Hremise, a Discipline Priest on Silvermoon (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest, peaking at 1433 rating (Challenger) — ahead of 26% of the Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Hremise has played 108 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #3681 in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest (1433).

Their active specialisation is Discipline Priest.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Silvermoon, check the current Silvermoon.

View Hremise on the official WoW Armory →