Skip to content

Vitojam - Silvermoon

Arms Warrior

SilvermoonEU

856Peak PvP
#4,535Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Arms Warrior — Arms Warrior, 856 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Arms WarriorUnranked856#45359122143%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Vitojam has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Vitojam has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Vitojam — PvP FAQ

What is Vitojam's Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior rating?

Vitojam sits at 856 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior this season on Silvermoon (EU).

What spec does Vitojam play in Solo Shuffle?

Vitojam's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Arms Warrior at 856 rating (Unranked).

What is Vitojam's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior?

Vitojam wins 43% of their Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior games this season (9–12).

Where does Vitojam rank on the ladder?

Vitojam's current EU ladder placements are #4535 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior.

Character summary

Vitojam, a Arms Warrior on Silvermoon (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior, peaking at 856 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 9% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Vitojam has played 21 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #4535 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (856).

Vitojam plays Arms Warrior as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Vitojam is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Silvermoon.

View Vitojam on the official WoW Armory →