Skip to content

Реурин - Soulflayer

Fury Warrior

SoulflayerEU

480Peak PvP
#1,898Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Fury Warrior — Fury Warrior, 480 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Fury WarriorUnranked480#1898571242%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Реурин has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Реурин has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Реурин — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Реурин in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior?

Реурин sits at 480 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior this season on Soulflayer (EU).

Which Warrior spec does Реурин push rating on?

Реурин's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Fury Warrior at 480 rating (Unranked).

What are Реурин's current PvP ranks?

Реурин's current EU ladder placements are #1898 in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior.

What faction is Реурин?

Реурин is Horde, on Soulflayer (EU).

Character summary

Реурин, a Fury Warrior on Soulflayer (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior, peaking at 480 rating (Unranked) — ahead of 26% of the Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Реурин has played 12 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #1898 in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior (480).

Their active specialisation is Fury Warrior.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Soulflayer, check the current Soulflayer.

View Реурин on the official WoW Armory →