Skip to content

Ханкос - Soulflayer

Fire Mage

SoulflayerEU

330Peak PvP
#3,211Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Fire Mage — Fire Mage, 330 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Fire MageUnranked330#3211581338%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Ханкос has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Ханкос has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Ханкос — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Ханкос in Solo Shuffle - Fire Mage?

Ханкос sits at 330 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Fire Mage this season on Soulflayer (EU).

Which Mage spec does Ханкос push rating on?

Ханкос's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Fire Mage at 330 rating (Unranked).

What are Ханкос's current PvP ranks?

Ханкос's current EU ladder placements are #3211 in Solo Shuffle - Fire Mage.

What faction is Ханкос?

Ханкос is Horde, on Soulflayer (EU).

Character summary

Ханкос, a Fire Mage on Soulflayer (EU), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Fire Mage, peaking at 330 rating (Unranked) — ahead of 14% of the Solo Shuffle - Fire Mage field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Ханкос has played 13 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #3211 in Solo Shuffle - Fire Mage (330).

Their active specialisation is Fire Mage.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Soulflayer, check the current Soulflayer.

View Ханкос on the official WoW Armory →