Skip to content

Sahlwarlock - Tarren Mill

Affliction Warlock

Tarren MillEU

576Peak PvP
#2,365Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock — Affliction Warlock, 576 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Affliction WarlockUnranked576#2365606100%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Sahlwarlock has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Sahlwarlock has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Sahlwarlock — PvP FAQ

What is Sahlwarlock's Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock rating?

Sahlwarlock sits at 576 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock this season on Tarren Mill (EU).

What spec does Sahlwarlock play in Solo Shuffle?

Sahlwarlock's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Affliction Warlock at 576 rating (Unranked).

Where does Sahlwarlock rank on the ladder?

Sahlwarlock's current EU ladder placements are #2365 in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock.

Is Sahlwarlock Alliance or Horde?

Sahlwarlock is Alliance, on Tarren Mill (EU).

Character summary

Sahlwarlock, a Affliction Warlock on Tarren Mill (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock, peaking at 576 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 26% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Sahlwarlock has played 6 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #2365 in Solo Shuffle - Affliction Warlock (576).

Sahlwarlock plays Affliction Warlock as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Sahlwarlock is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Tarren Mill.

View Sahlwarlock on the official WoW Armory →