Skip to content

Rynathor - Twisting Nether

Assassination Rogue

Twisting NetherEU

1,539Peak PvP
#1,116Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue — Assassination Rogue, 1539 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Assassination RogueChallenger1539#206536387449%
Battleground Blitz - Assassination RogueCombatant1135#111643757%

ranked in 2 brackets

Mount Collection

See every mount Rynathor has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Rynathor has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Rynathor — PvP FAQ

What's Rynathor's best PvP rating?

Rynathor peaks at 1539 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Twisting Nether (EU).

Which Rogue spec does Rynathor push rating on?

Rynathor's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Assassination Rogue at 1539 rating (Challenger).

How often does Rynathor win in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue?

Rynathor wins 49% of their Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue games this season (36–38).

How does Rynathor do in Battleground Blitz - Assassination Rogue?

Rynathor is rated 1135 (Combatant) in Battleground Blitz - Assassination Rogue this season.

Character summary

Rynathor is a Assassination Rogue on Twisting Nether (EU) who is working up the ladder this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 1539 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue — ahead of 59% of the Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue field.

Rynathor has played 81 rated games this season. With a 404-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #2065 in Solo Shuffle - Assassination Rogue (1539), #1116 in Battleground Blitz - Assassination Rogue (1135).

Their active specialisation is Assassination Rogue.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Twisting Nether, check the current Twisting Nether.

View Rynathor on the official WoW Armory →