Skip to content

Nohorn - Xavius

Retribution Paladin

XaviusEU

774Peak PvP
#4,691Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin — Retribution Paladin, 774 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Retribution PaladinUnranked774#469114466023%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Nohorn has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Nohorn has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Nohorn — PvP FAQ

What is Nohorn's Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin rating?

Nohorn sits at 774 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin this season on Xavius (EU).

What spec does Nohorn play in Solo Shuffle?

Nohorn's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Retribution Paladin at 774 rating (Unranked).

What is Nohorn's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin?

Nohorn wins 23% of their Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin games this season (14–46).

Where does Nohorn rank on the ladder?

Nohorn's current EU ladder placements are #4691 in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin.

Character summary

Nohorn, a Retribution Paladin on Xavius (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin, peaking at 774 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 6% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Nohorn has played 60 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #4691 in Solo Shuffle - Retribution Paladin (774).

Nohorn plays Retribution Paladin as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Nohorn is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Xavius.

View Nohorn on the official WoW Armory →