Skip to content

Hotdischarge - Bleeding Hollow

Devastation Evoker

Bleeding HollowUS

1,362Peak PvP
#422Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker — Devastation Evoker, 1362 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Devastation EvokerCombatant1362#4221592462%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Hotdischarge has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Hotdischarge has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Hotdischarge — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Hotdischarge in Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker?

Hotdischarge sits at 1362 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker this season on Bleeding Hollow (US).

Which Evoker spec does Hotdischarge push rating on?

Hotdischarge's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Devastation Evoker at 1362 rating (Combatant).

How often does Hotdischarge win in Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker?

Hotdischarge wins 62% of their Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker games this season (15–9).

What are Hotdischarge's current PvP ranks?

Hotdischarge's current US ladder placements are #422 in Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker.

Character summary

Hotdischarge, a Devastation Evoker on Bleeding Hollow (US), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker, peaking at 1362 rating (Combatant) — ahead of 57% of the Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Hotdischarge has played 24 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #422 in Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker (1362).

Their active specialisation is Devastation Evoker.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Bleeding Hollow, check the current Bleeding Hollow.

View Hotdischarge on the official WoW Armory →