Skip to content

Legío - Blackhand

Arms Warrior

BlackhandEU

575Peak PvP
#1,921Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketBattleground Blitz - Arms Warrior — Arms Warrior, 575 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Battleground Blitz - Arms WarriorUnranked575#1921202100%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Legío has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Legío has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Legío — PvP FAQ

What is Legío's Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior rating?

Legío sits at 575 rating (Unranked) in Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior this season on Blackhand (EU).

What spec does Legío play in Battleground Blitz?

Legío's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Arms Warrior at 575 rating (Unranked).

Where does Legío rank on the ladder?

Legío's current EU ladder placements are #1921 in Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior.

Is Legío Alliance or Horde?

Legío is Horde, on Blackhand (EU).

Character summary

Legío, a Arms Warrior on Blackhand (EU), is building a rated record this season in Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior, peaking at 575 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 26% of ranked players in Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Legío has played 2 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #1921 in Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior (575).

Legío plays Arms Warrior as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Legío is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Blackhand.

View Legío on the official WoW Armory →