Skip to content

Møødhøøver - Silvermoon

Preservation Evoker

SilvermoonEU

1,145Peak PvP
#898Best Rank
— 
— 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Preservation Evoker — Preservation Evoker, 1145 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Preservation EvokerCombatant1145#89812–122450%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Møødhøøver has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Møødhøøver has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Møødhøøver — PvP FAQ

What is Møødhøøver's Solo Shuffle - Preservation Evoker rating?

Møødhøøver sits at 1145 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Preservation Evoker this season on Silvermoon (EU).

What spec does Møødhøøver play in Solo Shuffle?

Møødhøøver's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Preservation Evoker at 1145 rating (Combatant).

What is Møødhøøver's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Preservation Evoker?

Møødhøøver wins 50% of their Solo Shuffle - Preservation Evoker games this season (12–12).

Where does Møødhøøver rank on the ladder?

Møødhøøver's current EU ladder placements are #898 in Solo Shuffle - Preservation Evoker.

Character summary

Møødhøøver, a Preservation Evoker on Silvermoon (EU), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Preservation Evoker, peaking at 1145 rating (Combatant), ranking higher than 49% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Preservation Evoker. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Møødhøøver has played 24 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #898 in Solo Shuffle - Preservation Evoker (1145).

Møødhøøver plays Preservation Evoker as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Møødhøøver is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Silvermoon.

View Møødhøøver on the official WoW Armory →