Skip to content

Mâchoireours - Ysondre

Arms Warrior

YsondreEU

1,281Peak PvP
#1,921Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Arms Warrior — Arms Warrior, 1281 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Arms WarriorCombatant1281#3373899318249%
Battleground Blitz - Arms WarriorUnranked575#192123540%

ranked in 2 brackets

Mount Collection

See every mount Mâchoireours has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Mâchoireours has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Mâchoireours — PvP FAQ

How good is Mâchoireours at PvP?

Mâchoireours peaks at 1281 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Ysondre (EU).

What spec does Mâchoireours play in Solo Shuffle?

Mâchoireours's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Arms Warrior at 1281 rating (Combatant).

What is Mâchoireours's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior?

Mâchoireours wins 49% of their Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior games this season (89–93).

What is Mâchoireours's Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior rating?

Mâchoireours is rated 575 (Unranked) in Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior this season.

Character summary

Mâchoireours is a Arms Warrior on Ysondre (EU) who is building a rated record this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 1281 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior, ranking higher than 32% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior.

Mâchoireours has played 187 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 706-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #3373 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (1281), #1921 in Battleground Blitz - Arms Warrior (575).

Mâchoireours plays Arms Warrior as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Mâchoireours is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Ysondre.

View Mâchoireours on the official WoW Armory →