Player vs. Player Toy
Prestigious Pennant
Item Level 1Binds when picked up
Consumable
Requires Level 45
Use: Prestigious Pennant
“Your brave deeds bring great pride to your faction!”
Adds Prestigious Pennant to your Toy Box.
Your brave deeds bring great pride to your faction!
Item
Prestigious Pennant is the item
Prestigious Pennant. Its page carries the
full item data and the Auction House price history.
Prestigious Pennant Effects
- Use: Prestigious Pennant
Spell effects bound to this item, from first-party game data.
Casting Prestigious Pennant
Represent your faction!
- Spell page
- Prestigious Pennant
Game Data
- Expansion
- Legion
How to earn Prestigious Pennant
Honor Level 30 10 points
Reach Honor Level 30.
Reward Toy: Prestigious Pennant
Details
- Source
- Player vs. Player
- Quality
- Rare
- Item level
- 1
- Requires level
- 45
- Binding
- Binds when picked up
Technical details
- Item page
- Full item details and price history
- Datamined from build
- 12.1.0.69875
How to Obtain
Player Vs. Player
Player vs. Player: Honor Level 30