Page 1 of 3 · 251 players
| # | Player | Spec | Character | W▾ | L▾ | Win%▾ | Rating▾ |
|---|
| 1 |  GraudelDemon Soul | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 64 | 31 | 67% | 2,441 |
| 2 |  ÀzùlàMoon Guard | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 48 | 23 | 68% | 2,107 |
| 3 |  AltimusStormrage | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 49 | 37 | 57% | 2,107 |
| 4 |  KdigoQuelthalas | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl296iLvl-M+ | 48 | 49 | 49% | 2,072 |
| 5 |  JediwarlordArea 52 | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 41 | 29 | 59% | 2,048 |
| 6 |  KrommrokTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 55 | 55 | 50% | 2,048 |
| 7 |  TommygunnsArea 52 | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 39 | 44 | 47% | 2,046 |
| 8 |  AngrymangoArea 52 | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 88 | 67 | 57% | 2,027 |
| 9 |  TrikoThe Venture Co | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl275iLvl-M+ | 87 | 82 | 51% | 1,992 |
| 10 |  HandsomenerdChogall | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 45 | 46 | 49% | 1,973 |
| 11 |  WarsonicTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl312iLvl2,924M+ | 109 | 98 | 53% | 1,973 |
| 12 |  TroybTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 36 | 16 | 69% | 1,950 |
| 13 |  HighvelicTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 44 | 33 | 57% | 1,946 |
| 14 |  OrlithFrostmourne | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 38 | 33 | 54% | 1,934 |
| 15 |  RafheekiTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl331iLvl3,421M+ | 38 | 16 | 70% | 1,904 |
| 16 |  VardamereSargeras | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 29 | 23 | 56% | 1,846 |
| 17 |  NaotoshAzralon | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 42 | 47 | 47% | 1,838 |
| 18 |  FotmrerollAerie Peak | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl248iLvl159M+ | 74 | 55 | 57% | 1,834 |
| 19 |  TetraitezRagnaros | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 30 | 32 | 48% | 1,803 |
| 20 |  CooganxoBloodscalp | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl298iLvl-M+ | 28 | 20 | 58% | 1,790 |
| 21 |  CynáminMoon Guard | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 32 | 45 | 42% | 1,773 |
| 22 |  DonfoxTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 27 | 18 | 60% | 1,763 |
| 23 |  OnlywarQuelthalas | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 54 | 62 | 47% | 1,739 |
| 24 |  MoewarrioriIllidan | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 25 | 16 | 61% | 1,718 |
| 25 |  OpenhardestStormrage | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 25 | 18 | 58% | 1,704 |
| 26 |  LancealexSargeras | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 114 | 150 | 43% | 1,700 |
| 27 |  ToughalexSargeras | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl330iLvl3,595M+ | 114 | 150 | 43% | 1,700 |
| 28 |  LeonctmSargeras | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 55 | 47 | 54% | 1,680 |
| 29 |  ChadiatorSargeras | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 115 | 131 | 47% | 1,673 |
| 30 |  MacximoQuelthalas | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 61 | 92 | 40% | 1,655 |
| 31 |  LegdayCrushridge | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 22 | 24 | 48% | 1,651 |
| 32 |  BrisgersfuryDalaran | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 25 | 19 | 57% | 1,646 |
| 33 |  ChrestanMoon Guard | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 27 | 23 | 54% | 1,625 |
| 34 |  SmuffleMoon Guard | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 21 | 13 | 62% | 1,620 |
| 35 |  TrillwarIllidan | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 20 | 14 | 59% | 1,617 |
| 36 |  AdamantiaRagnaros | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl279iLvl-M+ | 28 | 30 | 48% | 1,617 |
| 37 |  BashyAerie Peak | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl302iLvl-M+ | 54 | 77 | 41% | 1,607 |
| 38 |  GrizzorThrall | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl305iLvl2,013M+ | 24 | 28 | 46% | 1,605 |
| 39 |  FerreyraQuelthalas | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 19 | 9 | 68% | 1,602 |
| 40 |  KilrethTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 19 | 13 | 59% | 1,602 |
| 41 |  TantheEitrigg | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 27 | 31 | 47% | 1,600 |
| 42 |  LnkProudmoore | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl294iLvl-M+ | 28 | 48 | 37% | 1,589 |
| 43 |  ElchacálRagnaros | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl317iLvl2,869M+ | 23 | 20 | 53% | 1,569 |
| 44 |  CrazxBleeding Hollow | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 51 | 65 | 44% | 1,568 |
| 45 |  RockinheadsEredar | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 18 | 24 | 43% | 1,566 |
| 46 |  ExecuteproczFrostmourne | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 18 | 15 | 55% | 1,556 |
| 47 |  NiumovvangFrostmourne | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 19 | 8 | 70% | 1,551 |
| 48 |  DrwzyMalganis | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl320iLvl3,105M+ | 24 | 32 | 43% | 1,551 |
| 49 |  NoctvrnoRagnaros | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl310iLvl2,759M+ | 36 | 41 | 47% | 1,549 |
| 50 |  HooffTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 20 | 15 | 57% | 1,539 |
| 51 |  CannibullxyzTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl290iLvl-M+ | 17 | 9 | 65% | 1,534 |
| 52 |  TanktofuFrostmourne | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 16 | 8 | 67% | 1,528 |
| 53 |  LonzFrostmourne | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 19 | 26 | 42% | 1,521 |
| 54 |  RubïTerenas | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl333iLvl3,232M+ | 17 | 13 | 57% | 1,511 |
| 55 |  GutszRagnaros | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 34 | 38 | 47% | 1,444 |
| 56 |  ZintMoon Guard | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 20 | 35 | 36% | 1,431 |
| 57 |  SinclairoZuluhed | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 34 | 48 | 41% | 1,416 |
| 58 |  TankusDaggerspine | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 38 | 65 | 37% | 1,407 |
| 59 |  BigbadtankDarkspear | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl276iLvl-M+ | 15 | 15 | 50% | 1,397 |
| 60 |  TangsArthas | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 18 | 23 | 44% | 1,390 |
| 61 |  CônanRagnaros | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl299iLvl-M+ | 15 | 3 | 83% | 1,388 |
| 62 |  DarkmessiahArthas | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 15 | 10 | 60% | 1,378 |
| 63 |  SelvèStormrage | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl333iLvl3,702M+ | 26 | 87 | 23% | 1,372 |
| 64 |  DarkythekidFrostmourne | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 20 | 20 | 50% | 1,365 |
| 65 |  RzlwarTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl320iLvl3,223M+ | 15 | 18 | 45% | 1,364 |
| 66 |  BigdumborcTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 14 | 11 | 56% | 1,338 |
| 67 |  BobanthasMalganis | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 15 | 7 | 68% | 1,337 |
| 68 |  LelandMalganis | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl289iLvl-M+ | 15 | 11 | 58% | 1,316 |
| 69 |  ManslayerSmolderthorn | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 16 | 19 | 46% | 1,313 |
| 70 |  RightholdsEmerald Dream | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl357M+ | 14 | 21 | 40% | 1,299 |
| 71 |  VaryianQuelthalas | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl294iLvl-M+ | 15 | 31 | 33% | 1,294 |
| 72 |  KillaarFrostmourne | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 14 | 6 | 70% | 1,284 |
| 73 |  StoickJaedenar | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl279iLvl-M+ | 20 | 43 | 32% | 1,250 |
| 74 |  LittlejeffFrostmourne | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 18 | 32 | 36% | 1,249 |
| 75 |  LoglognTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 13 | 5 | 72% | 1,248 |
| 76 |  LogwarrTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 13 | 7 | 65% | 1,248 |
| 77 |  DègenerateAnvilmar | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 15 | 16 | 48% | 1,247 |
| 78 |  NaurwenMoon Guard | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl295iLvl-M+ | 13 | 37 | 26% | 1,241 |
| 79 |  JohnprotectrMoon Guard | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 13 | 14 | 48% | 1,236 |
| 80 |  HtiFrostmourne | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 13 | 21 | 38% | 1,208 |
| 81 |  FaythsIllidan | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 13 | 9 | 59% | 1,193 |
| 82 |  ParceróQuelthalas | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl300iLvl2,424M+ | 13 | 10 | 57% | 1,186 |
| 83 |  EmorexxExodar | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 13 | 28 | 32% | 1,162 |
| 84 |  BuckswarriorStormrage | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 12 | 4 | 75% | 1,152 |
| 85 |  CronseAzralon | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl321iLvl3,283M+ | 12 | 12 | 50% | 1,149 |
| 86 |  WargasmxTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl292iLvl-M+ | 12 | 6 | 67% | 1,149 |
| 87 |  MythreborSargeras | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 19 | 39 | 33% | 1,148 |
| 88 |  SrbûllIllidan | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 14 | 27 | 34% | 1,133 |
| 89 |  LouuTuralyon | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl314iLvl2,691M+ | 12 | 8 | 60% | 1,121 |
| 90 |  BrotherDrenden | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl291iLvl-M+ | 12 | 11 | 52% | 1,113 |
| 91 |  SgtbublzSargeras | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl323iLvl2,958M+ | 19 | 39 | 33% | 1,101 |
| 92 |  ArcthusSargeras | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 12 | 9 | 57% | 1,099 |
| 93 |  TermanaAzjolnerub | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl331iLvl3,471M+ | 11 | 3 | 79% | 1,054 |
| 94 |  DägerStormrage | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 11 | 3 | 79% | 1,050 |
| 95 |  XippoBlackrock | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl282iLvl-M+ | 18 | 63 | 22% | 1,047 |
| 96 |  BastiønTichondrius | Protection Warrior | Alliance-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 11 | 9 | 55% | 1,046 |
| 97 |  RageproblemsBleeding Hollow | Protection Warrior | Alliance90Lvl291iLvl1,368M+ | 11 | 6 | 65% | 1,041 |
| 98 |  MegakhromQuelthalas | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl302iLvl-M+ | 11 | 28 | 28% | 1,038 |
| 99 |  VineticKiljaeden | Protection Warrior | Horde90Lvl276iLvl-M+ | 11 | 13 | 46% | 1,035 |
| 100 |  RagnaraRagnaros | Protection Warrior | Horde-Lvl-iLvl-M+ | 11 | 10 | 52% | 1,031 |