Skip to content

Maikaxox - Dalaran

Discipline Priest

DalaranUS

1,067Peak PvP
#1,218Best Rank
 
 

Updated Sep 06, 2026, 22:11 UTC · 15 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Discipline Priest — Discipline Priest, 1067 rating
UpdatedSep 06, 2026, 22:11 UTC
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Discipline PriestCombatant1067#406033518439%
Solo Shuffle - Shadow PriestUnranked758#1218545310750%

ranked in 2 brackets

Mount Collection

See every mount Maikaxox has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Maikaxox has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Maikaxox — PvP FAQ

How good is Maikaxox at PvP?

Maikaxox peaks at 1067 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Dalaran (US).

Which Priest spec does Maikaxox push rating on?

Maikaxox's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Discipline Priest at 1067 rating (Combatant).

How often does Maikaxox win in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest?

Maikaxox wins 39% of their Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest games this season (33–51).

How does Maikaxox do in Solo Shuffle - Shadow Priest?

Maikaxox is rated 758 (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Shadow Priest this season.

Character summary

Maikaxox is a Discipline Priest on Dalaran (US) who is working up the ladder this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 1067 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest — ahead of 19% of the Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest field.

Maikaxox has played 191 rated games this season. With a 309-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #4060 in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest (1067), #1218 in Solo Shuffle - Shadow Priest (758).

Their active specialisation is Discipline Priest.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Dalaran, check the current Dalaran.

View Maikaxox on the official WoW Armory →