Skip to content

Shiverus - Stonemaul

Frost Mage

StonemaulUS

480Peak PvP
#1,755Best Rank
 
 

Updated Sep 06, 2026, 02:55 UTC · 16 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Frost Mage — Frost Mage, 480 rating
UpdatedSep 06, 2026, 02:55 UTC
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Frost MageUnranked480#1755571242%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Shiverus has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Shiverus has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Shiverus — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Shiverus in Solo Shuffle - Frost Mage?

Shiverus sits at 480 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Frost Mage this season on Stonemaul (US).

Which Mage spec does Shiverus push rating on?

Shiverus's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Frost Mage at 480 rating (Unranked).

What are Shiverus's current PvP ranks?

Shiverus's current US ladder placements are #1755 in Solo Shuffle - Frost Mage.

What faction is Shiverus?

Shiverus is Horde, on Stonemaul (US).

Character summary

Shiverus, a Frost Mage on Stonemaul (US), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Frost Mage, peaking at 480 rating (Unranked) — ahead of 30% of the Solo Shuffle - Frost Mage field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Shiverus has played 12 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #1755 in Solo Shuffle - Frost Mage (480).

Their active specialisation is Frost Mage.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Stonemaul, check the current Stonemaul.

View Shiverus on the official WoW Armory →