Skip to content

Sowwypapi - Tichondrius

Holy Priest

TichondriusUS

1,622Peak PvP
#2,173Best Rank
— 
— 

Updated Sep 06, 2026, 00:37 UTC · 22 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Holy Priest — Holy Priest, 1622 rating
UpdatedSep 06, 2026, 00:37 UTC
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Holy PriestChallenger1622#217317–72471%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Sowwypapi has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Sowwypapi has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Sowwypapi — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Sowwypapi in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest?

Sowwypapi sits at 1622 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest this season on Tichondrius (US).

Which Priest spec does Sowwypapi push rating on?

Sowwypapi's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Holy Priest at 1622 rating (Challenger).

How often does Sowwypapi win in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest?

Sowwypapi wins 71% of their Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest games this season (17–7).

What are Sowwypapi's current PvP ranks?

Sowwypapi's current US ladder placements are #2173 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest.

Character summary

Sowwypapi, a Holy Priest on Tichondrius (US), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest, peaking at 1622 rating (Challenger) — ahead of 58% of the Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Sowwypapi has played 24 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #2173 in Solo Shuffle - Holy Priest (1622).

Their active specialisation is Holy Priest.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Tichondrius, check the current Tichondrius.

View Sowwypapi on the official WoW Armory →