Skip to content

Capricorndk - Silvermoon

Marksmanship Hunter

SilvermoonEU

367Peak PvP
#1,861Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter — Marksmanship Hunter, 367 rating
Advertisement

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship HunterUnranked367#2620471136%
Battleground Blitz - Marksmanship HunterUnranked288#186111250%

ranked in 2 brackets

Mount Collection

See every mount Capricorndk has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Capricorndk has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Capricorndk — PvP FAQ

How good is Capricorndk at PvP?

Capricorndk peaks at 367 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Silvermoon (EU).

What spec does Capricorndk play in Solo Shuffle?

Capricorndk's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Marksmanship Hunter at 367 rating (Unranked).

What is Capricorndk's Battleground Blitz - Marksmanship Hunter rating?

Capricorndk is rated 288 (Unranked) in Battleground Blitz - Marksmanship Hunter this season.

Where does Capricorndk rank on the ladder?

Capricorndk's current EU ladder placements are #2620 in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter, #1861 in Battleground Blitz - Marksmanship Hunter.

Character summary

Capricorndk is a Marksmanship Hunter on Silvermoon (EU) who is building a rated record this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 367 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter, ranking higher than 19% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter.

Capricorndk has played 13 rated games this season. Their brackets sit within a tight 79-point band, a consistent level of play across every format they queue. Their best current placements are #2620 in Solo Shuffle - Marksmanship Hunter (367), #1861 in Battleground Blitz - Marksmanship Hunter (288).

Capricorndk plays Marksmanship Hunter as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Capricorndk is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Silvermoon.

View Capricorndk on the official WoW Armory →